Login or register  
TV

Elisabeth Andreasson

Mostly Credited As: Elisabeth Andreasson
Birth Name: Elisabeth Gunilla Andreassen
Date Of Birth: March 28, 1958 (Age 57)
Country Of Birth: Sweden
Birth Place: Norway

Elisabeth Andreasson



TV Appearances

The X Factor (NO) (2009)As: Herself (Judge - S02 - present / Singer)
Skal vi danse? (2006)As: Herself - Singer (S02 - Contestant)
Melodifestivalen (1959)As: Herself (Host - 2000)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Elisabeth Andreasson Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Trial and Punishment - The Musketeers Mini-Review and Recap

And so Series 2 of 'The Musketeers' ends, with a bang and a bit of a..