Login or register  
TV

Rumer Willis


Mostly Credited As: Rumer Willis
Sometimes Credited As: Willa Glen

Birth Name: Rumor Glenn Willis
Date Of Birth: August 16, 1988 (Age 26)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Paducah, Kentucky
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Rumer Willis




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Songbyrd (2014)As: Mickey Byrd
Dancing With the Stars (2005)As: Herself - Actress & singer (S20 - Winner)
Episode Cast Credits 

Access Hollywood Live (2010) 
  Rumer Willis, Bella Thorne 05x48: (Nov/13/2014) As Herself 

Fashion Police (2010) 
  Rumer Willis, "Spring Fever" 09x14: (May/09/2014) As Herself 

Entertainment Tonight (1981) 
  Season 32, Episode 169 32x169: (Apr/01/2014) As Herself 

Hawaii Five-0 (2010) 
  Kupouli 'la (Broken) 04x06: (Nov/01/2013) As Sabrina Lane 
  Ha'awe Make Loa (Death Wish) 03x09: (Dec/03/2012) As Sabrina Lane 

Pretty Little Liars (2010) 
  The Guilty Girl's Handbook 04x08: (Jul/30/2013) As Zoe 

90210 (2008) 
  Another Another Chance 02x18: (Apr/13/2010) As Gia Mannetti 
  Sweaty Palms and Weak Knees 02x17: (Apr/06/2010) As Gia Mannetti 
  Clark Raving Mad 02x16: (Mar/30/2010) As Gia Mannetti 
  What's Past is Prologue 02x15: (Mar/23/2010) As Gia Mannetti 
  Girl Fight 02x14: (Mar/16/2010) As Gia Mannetti 
  Rats and Heroes 02x13: (Mar/09/2010) As Gia Mannetti 
  A Trip to the Moon 02x09: (Nov/10/2009) As Gia Mannetti 
  Women's Intuition 02x08: (Nov/03/2009) As Gia Mannetti 
  The Porn King 02x04: (Sep/29/2009) As Gia Mannetti 
  To Sext or Not to Sext 02x02: (Sep/15/2009) As Gia Mannetti 

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Craig T. Nelson, Rumer Willis, Ludacris 18x20: (Mar/26/2010) As Herself, [Interviewees]

The Bonnie Hunt Show (2008) (2008) 
  LL Cool J, Rumer Willis, John Irving 02x42: (Nov/03/2009) As Herself 

The Ellen DeGeneres Show (2003) 
  Sharon Osbourne, Rumer Willis 07x05: (Sep/14/2009) As Herself 

The Secret Life of the American Teenager (2008) 
  Knocked Up, Who's There? 02x10: (Aug/24/2009) As Heather 

Medium (2005) 
  The First Bite Is the Deepest 05x17: (May/18/2009) As Bethany Simmons 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  My Name is Mac Taylor 05x08: (Nov/19/2008) As Mackendra Taylor 

Army Wives (2007) 
  Transitions 02x16: (Oct/12/2008) As Renee Talbott 

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Kiefer Sutherland, Rumer Willis, Phil Vassar 15x162: (Aug/07/2008) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Miss/Guided (2008) 
  Frenemies 01x07: (Apr/03/2008) As Shawna 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rumer Willis Quotes

No quotes added for this person