Login or register  
TV

Hilda Abrahamz

Mostly Credited As: Hilda Abrahamz
Sometimes Credited As: Hilda Abrahams

Birth Name: Hilda Astrid Abrahamz Navarro
Date Of Birth: November 14, 1959 (Age 55)
Country Of Birth: Venezuela
Birth Place: Caracas




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Amor a Palos (2005)As: Pamela Jhonson
Mi gorda bella (2002)As: Olimpia Mercouri de Villanueva / MarĂ­a Joaquina Crespo
Episode Cast Credits 

Amor a Palos (2005) 
  Premier episode 01x01: (Sep/19/2005) As Pamela Jhonson, [Starring Roles]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Hilda Abrahamz Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Lily - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, a kind of ho-hum episode of 'Once Upon a Time'. We find out how Emma..