Login or register  
TV

Kimberly Dos Ramos


Mostly Credited As: Kimberly Dos Ramos
Birth Name: Kimberly Dos Ramos De Sousa
Date Of Birth: April 15, 1992 (Age 23)
Country Of Birth: Venezuela
Birth Place: Caracas
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Kimberly Dos Ramos




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Tierra de Reyes (2014)As: Irina Del Junco Belmonte
Amores Verdaderos (2012)As: Katerina Ferreti
Amor a Palos (2005)As: JulietqaSoriano Lam
Episode Cast Credits 

Amor a Palos (2005) 
  Premier episode 01x01: (Sep/19/2005) As JulietqaSoriano Lam, [Starring Roles]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kimberly Dos Ramos Quotes

No quotes added for this person