Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Barbarita Genesis Crawford Flores


Mostly Credited As: Barbarita Genesis Crawford Flores
Birth Name: Genesis Barrios Gonzalez
Date Of Birth: July 26, 1992 (Age 22)
Country Of Birth: Venezuela
Birth Place: Caracas

Barbarita Genesis Crawford Flores




TV Appearances

El Club de Los Tigritos (1994)As: Mini Animadora (1999)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Barbarita Genesis Crawford Flores Quotes

No quotes added for this person