Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Rocío Dúrcal


Mostly Credited As: Rocío Dúrcal
Birth Name: María de los Ángeles de las Heras Ortiz
Date Of Birth: October 04, 1944 (Age 61)
Country Of Birth: Spain
Birth Place: Madrid, Madrid
Date Of Death: March 25, 2006
Cause Of Death: Lung cancer in Torrelodones, Madrid, Spain
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Rocío Dúrcal




TV Appearances

El Club de Los Tigritos (1994)As: Herself (1998)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rocío Dúrcal Quotes

No quotes added for this person