Login or register  
TV

Olivia Pascal

Mostly Credited As: Olivia Pascal
Sometimes Credited As: Olivia Galitsky

Birth Name: Olivia Gerlitzki
Date Of Birth: May 26, 1957 (Age 57)
Country Of Birth: Germany
Birth Place: Munich
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Olivia Pascal



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Verliebt in Berlin (2005)As: Laura Seidel
SOKO 5113 (1978)As: Lizzy Berger (1988-1997, recurring afterwards)
Episode Cast Credits 

SOKO 5113 (1978) 
  Die Akte Göttmann 33x23: (Mar/23/2008) As Lizzy Berger, [Special Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Olivia Pascal Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..