Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Claes Åkeson


Mostly Credited As: Claes Åkeson
Birth Name: Claes Gerhard Åkesson
Date Of Birth: August 24, 1967 (Age 48)
Country Of Birth: Sweden
Birth Place: Längbro, Örebro län

Claes Åkeson




TV Appearances

Melodifestivalen (1959)As: Himself (Host - 2002)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Claes Åkeson Quotes

No quotes added for this person