Login or register  
TV

Annika Jankell


Mostly Credited As: Annika Jankell
Birth Name: Annika Hildegard Jankell
Date Of Birth: December 28, 1961 (Age 53)
Country Of Birth: Sweden
Birth Place: Stockholm, Stockholms län

Annika Jankell




TV Appearances

Melodifestivalen (1959)As: Herself (Host - 2005)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Annika Jankell Quotes

No quotes added for this person