Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Kayo


Mostly Credited As: Kayo
Birth Name: Kayode Maria Söderberg Shekoni
Date Of Birth: April 17, 1964 (Age 51)
Country Of Birth: Sweden
Birth Place: Järfälla, Stockholms län

Kayo




TV Appearances

Melodifestivalen (1959)As: Herself (Host - 2005)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kayo Quotes

No quotes added for this person