Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Lill Lindfors


Mostly Credited As: Lill Lindfors
Birth Name: Lillemor Lindfors
Date Of Birth: May 12, 1940 (Age 75)
Country Of Birth: Finland
Birth Place: Helsinki
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)





TV Appearances

Melodifestivalen (1959)As: Herself (Contestant - Winner 1966)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lill Lindfors Quotes

No quotes added for this person