Login or register  
TV

Brandon Hardesty


Mostly Credited As: Brandon Hardesty
Birth Name: Brandon Allan Hardesty
Date Of Birth: April 13, 1987 (Age 28)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Baltimore, Maryland
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Brandon Hardesty




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Livin' on a Prayer (2010)As: PK
Episode Cast Credits 

South Park (1997) 
  I Should Have Never Gone Ziplining 16x06: (Apr/18/2012) As Cartman 

Jimmy Kimmel Live (2003) 
  Brandon Hardesty, Natasha Henstridge, Matt Nathanson, Ben Stein 06x28: (Feb/15/2008) As Himself 
  Lance Bass , Brandon Hardesty, Marisa Miller, Alice Smith 06x27: (Feb/14/2008) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Brandon Hardesty Quotes

No quotes added for this person