Login or register  
TV

Kevin Hofland

Mostly Credited As: Kevin Hofland
Birth Name: Kevin Keegan Hofland
Date Of Birth: June 07, 1979 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Brunssum, Limburg
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Kevin Hofland



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

All Stars (1999) 
  Oost west as Best 02x04: (Dec/27/2000) As Himself, [Special Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kevin Hofland Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..