Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Catherine Fulop


Mostly Credited As: Catherine Fulop
Birth Name: Catherine Amanda Fulop García
Date Of Birth: March 11, 1965 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: Venezuela
Birth Place: Caracas
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)





TV Appearances

Talento Argentino (2008)As: Herself (Judge - S01 to present)
Bailando por un sueño 4 (2007)As: Herself (Celebrity Dancer)
Rebelde Way (2002)As: Sonia Rey
Ilusiones (compartidas) (2000)As: Caridad Guaranito
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Catherine Fulop Quotes

No quotes added for this person