Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Roger Pontare


Mostly Credited As: Roger Pontare
Birth Name: Fred Roger Pontare
Date Of Birth: October 17, 1951 (Age 63)
Country Of Birth: Sweden
Birth Place: Duvhed, Jämtlands län

Roger Pontare




TV Appearances

Melodifestivalen (1959)As: Himself (Contestant - Winner 1994 & 2000)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Roger Pontare Quotes

No quotes added for this person