Login or register  
TV

Martin Stenmarck

Mostly Credited As: Martin Stenmarck
Birth Name: Martin Jon Olof Stenmarck
Date Of Birth: October 03, 1972 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: Sweden
Birth Place: Täby, Stockholms län
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Martin Stenmarck



TV Appearances

Melodifestivalen (1959)As: Himself (Contestant - Winner 2005)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Martin Stenmarck Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

EXCLUSIVE: Mackenzie Aladjem Talks Final Season of 'Nurse Jackie'

Mackenzie Aladjem is one of those young, up-and-coming actresses that we..

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..