Login or register  
TV

Trudy Labij

Mostly Credited As: Trudy Labij
Birth Name: Adriana Geertruida Labij
Date Of Birth: August 02, 1943 (Age 71)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: The Hague, Zuid-Holland

Trudy Labij



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Zonder Ernst (1992)As: Henriëtte (S01)
Pleisterkade 17 (1975)As: Loes
Episode Cast Credits 

Keyzer en de Boer Advocaten (2005) 
  Sexsomnia 02x09: (Jan/15/2007) As Josefien van Asteren 

Baantjer (1995) 
  De Cock en de moord op het verleden (part 2) 10x08: (Nov/26/2004) As Sanne Groot Koerkamp 
  De Cock en de moord op het verleden (part 1) 10x07: (Nov/19/2004) As Sanne Groot Koerkamp 

All Stars (1999) 
  De tasjesdief 02x09: (Jan/31/2001) As Paul's mother 

Wildschut & De Vries (2000) 
  Ludwig 01x03: (Sep/30/2000) As Mrs. Van der Wiel 

Consult (1996) 
  Doorslaan 01x08: (Dec/26/1996) As Unknown 
  Wantrouwen 01x07: (Dec/19/1996) As Unknown 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Trudy Labij Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..