Login or register  
TV

Michael Goodrow


Mostly Credited As: Michael Goodrow
Birth Name: Michael Steven Goodrow
Date Of Birth: July 23, 1953 (Age 61)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Diego, California
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Eight is Enough (1977) 
  The Way We Were 05x14: (Mar/04/1981) As Ernie Fields 
  (Finally) Grad Night 04x27: (Apr/30/1980) As Ernie Fields 
  Bradford vs. Bradford 04x21: (Feb/27/1980) As Ernie Fields 
  The Return of Joe Simons 04x20: (Feb/13/1980) As Ernie Fields 

Baretta (1975) 
  The Coppelli Oath 01x07: (Mar/07/1975) As Mike, [Featuring]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Michael Goodrow Quotes

No quotes added for this person