TV

Stephen Shea


Mostly Credited As: Stephen Shea
Birth Name: Stephan A. Shea
Date Of Birth: December 21, 1961 (Age 54)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles County, California





TV Appearances

Be My Valentine, Charlie Brown (1975)As: Linus Van Pelt -- [Voice]
It's the Easter Beagle, Charlie Brown (1974)As: Linus Van Pelt -- [Voice]
It's a Mystery, Charlie Brown (1974)As: Linus Van Pelt -- [Voice]
A Charlie Brown Thanksgiving (1973)As: Linus Van Pelt -- [Voice]
There's No Time for Love, Charlie Brown (1973)As: Linus Van Pelt -- [Voice]
You're Not Elected, Charlie Brown (1972)As: Linus Van Pelt -- [Voice]
Play It Again, Charlie Brown (1971)As: Linus Van Pelt -- [Voice]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Stephen Shea Quotes

No quotes added for this person