Login or register  
TV

Lineke Rijxman

Mostly Credited As: Lineke Rijxman
Birth Name: Carolina Elisabeth Rijxman
Date Of Birth: April 14, 1957 (Age 57)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Bussum, Noord-Holland

Lineke Rijxman



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Vuurzee (2005)As: Josje Aslan - de Beus
Keyzer en de Boer Advocaten (2005)As: OVJ Marietta Klein (S01)
TV7 (2002)As: Laetitia du Pré
Episode Cast Credits 

't Spaanse Schaep (2010) 
  Opoes Rapsodie 01x08: (Jan/23/2011) As Jacqueline 

't Vrije Schaep (2009) 
  Jacqueline 01x04: (Jan/23/2009) As Jacqueline Withof 

Keyzer en de Boer Advocaten (2005) 
  Loverboy 02x15: (Feb/26/2007) As OVJ Marietta Klein 
  Nekschot 02x12: (Feb/05/2007) As OVJ Marietta Klein 

IC (2002) 
  Kwaliteit van leven 03x03: (Jan/16/2006) As Saskia Zuidema 

Baantjer (1995) 
  De Cock en de kroongetuige 11x02: (Nov/25/2005) As Sacha van der Ploeg 
  De Cock en de zaak Vledder 06x08: (Nov/24/2000) As Karin van Wessel 

Meiden van de Wit (2002) 
  Oud zeer 01x07: (Nov/24/2002) As Woman from American Dairy 

Enclave, De (2002) 
  Het verhoorhuis 01x02: (Apr/21/2002) As Cromhout 

All Stars (1999) 
  Blinde homo! 03x11: (Dec/04/2001) As Mother "blind referee" 

Wet & Waan (2000) 
  Habeas corpus 01x04: (Jan/03/2001) As Ms. Man in 't Veld 

Pleidooi (1993) 
  Season 3, Episode 7 03x07: (Jan/30/1995) As Chairman 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lineke Rijxman Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Un Sacco Di Natale (A Sack of Christmas) - The Danger 5 Recap and Mini-Review

Tonight's episode of 'Danger 5' is even weirder than usual. Which is..