Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Johnny Jordaan


Mostly Credited As: Johnny Jordaan
Birth Name: Johannes Hendricus van Musscher
Date Of Birth: February 07, 1924 (Age 64)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Amsterdam, Noord-Holland
Date Of Death: January 08, 1989
Cause Of Death: Brain haemorrhage

Johnny Jordaan




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Featured Songs

Vuurzee Songs:
De zee is ruw + Bij ons in de jordaan 
Van Speijk Songs:
Moord, doodslag en ander ongerief + De afgekeurde woning 
Ik hou van Holland Songs:
Season 5, Episode 1 + Geef mij maar Amsterdam 
All Stars Songs:
Lang leve de lustrumloterij + Je Mag Er Alleen Maar Naar Kijken 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Johnny Jordaan Quotes

No quotes added for this person