Login or register  
TV

Uschi Glas


Mostly Credited As: Uschi Glas
Birth Name: Helga Ursula Glas
Date Of Birth: March 02, 1944 (Age 71)
Country Of Birth: Germany
Birth Place: Landau an der Isar, Bavaria
Height: 5' 5 " (1.65 m)

Uschi Glas




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Zur Sache, Lena! (2008)As: Lena Raitmeier
Anna Maria - Eine Frau geht ihren Weg (1994)As: Anna Maria Seeberger
Episode Cast Credits 

SOKO 5113 (1978) 
  Ein Engel stirbt 29x09: (Mar/27/2005) As Dr. Ursula Gräwe 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Uschi Glas Quotes

No quotes added for this person