Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Ivana Trump


Mostly Credited As: Ivana Trump
Birth Name: Ivana Marie Zelnickova
Date Of Birth: February 20, 1949 (Age 66)
Country Of Birth: Czech Republic
Birth Place: Gottwaldov, Czechoslovakia. [now Zlín
Height: 5' 11 ½" (1.81 m)

Ivana Trump




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Celebrity Big Brother (2001)As: Herself (Series 7 (2010)- 6th Evicted)
Episode Cast Credits 

Choccywoccydoodah: Starstruck (2013) 
  Do You Know The Way To St Tropez? 01x04: (Apr/14/2013) As Herself 

OK! TV (2011) 
  Series 1, Show 60 01x60: (May/17/2011) As Herself 

Loose Women (1999) 
  Series 14, Show 195 14x195: (Jun/09/2010) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Series 13, Show 233 13x233: (Aug/07/2009) As Herself (Archive Footage), [Featuring]
  Series 13, Show 199 13x199: (Jun/22/2009) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Series 2, Show 38 02x38: (Feb/24/2000) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Big Brother's Big Mouth (2004) 
  Series 12, Show 7 12x07: (Jan/29/2010) As Herself 
  Series 12, Show 6 12x06: (Jan/27/2010) As Herself 

Celebrity Big Brother (2001) 
  Series 7 - Live Finale 07x33: (Jan/29/2010) As Herself, [Featuring]
  Series 7 - Day 26 & 27 Highlights, Finale Live 07x32: (Jan/29/2010) As Herself, [Featuring]

Big Brother's Little Brother (2001) 
  Series 16, Episode 22 16x22: (Jan/28/2010) As Herself 

Alan Carr: Chatty Man (2009) 
  Samuel L. Jackson, Ivana Trump, Katy Perry 01x02: (Jun/21/2009) As Herself 

The New Paul O'Grady Show (2006) 
  Series 5, Show 59 05x59: (Jun/12/2008) As Herself 
  Series 3, Show 52 03x52: (Jun/12/2007) As Herself 

The Ellen DeGeneres Show (2003) 
  John Legend, Tristan Puehse, Ivana Trump, Janice Wolf 05x78: (Jan/09/2008) As Herself 

The Dame Edna Treatment (2007) 
  50 Years In Showbusiness (Jun/30/2007) As Herself 

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  David Spade, Ivanka Trump, Van Hunt 14x129: (Apr/07/2006) As Herself 

V Graham Norton (2002) 
  Series 1, Show 35 01x35: (Jun/21/2002) As Herself 

So Graham Norton (1998) 
  Kathy Burke, Ivana Trump 01x01: (Jul/03/1998) As Herself 

The Frank Skinner Show (1995) 
  Ivana Trump 01x02: (Sep/17/1995) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ivana Trump Quotes

No quotes added for this person