Login or register  
TV

Decker Watson


Mostly Credited As: Decker Watson
Birth Name: Richard Watson
Date Of Birth: June 14, 1973 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Connecticut





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Randy Jackson Presents: America's Best Dance Crew (2008)• Camera Operator (second unit)
Trick It Out (2006)• Sound Mixer
IRT Deadliest Roads (2010)• Field Producer
• Story Producer
• Supervising Field Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Decker Watson Quotes

No quotes added for this person