Login or register  
TV

Jonathan Harmon

Mostly Credited As: Jonathan Harmon
Birth Name: Jonathan Francis Harmon
Date Of Birth: May 10, 1983 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: White Plains, New York




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Heroes (2006)• Production Secretary
Randy Jackson Presents: America's Best Dance Crew (2008)• Production Assistant
Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. (2013)• Production Staff
How To Get Away With Murder (2014)• Production Staff

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jonathan Harmon Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news