Login or register  
TV

Cara Gosselin


Mostly Credited As: Cara Gosselin
Birth Name: Cara Nicole Gosselin
Date Of Birth: October 08, 2000 (Age 14)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Hershey, Pennsylvania

Cara Gosselin




TV Appearances

Jon & Kate Plus 8 (2007)As: Herself
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Cara Gosselin Quotes

No quotes added for this person