Login or register  
TV

Aaden Gosselin

Mostly Credited As: Aaden Gosselin
Birth Name: Aaden Jonathan Gosselin
Date Of Birth: May 10, 2004 (Age 10)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Hershey, Pennsylvania

Aaden Gosselin



TV Appearances

Jon & Kate Plus 8 (2007)As: Himself
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Aaden Gosselin Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..