Login or register  
TV

Albert Hammond


Mostly Credited As: Albert Hammond
Birth Name: Albert Louis Hammond
Date Of Birth: May 18, 1944 (Age 70)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: London, England





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

American Bandstand (1957) 
  Kool and the Gang / Albert Hammond 17x20: (Jan/12/1974) As Himself 
  Albert Hammond 16x17: (Feb/03/1973) As Himself 

The Midnight Special (1973) 
  Host: Johnny Rivers 01x03: (Feb/09/1973) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Albert Hammond Quotes

No quotes added for this person