Login or register  
TV

James Tomaro


Mostly Credited As: James Tomaro
Sometimes Credited As: Jim Tomaro

Birth Name: James R. Tomaro
Date Of Birth: 1955
Country Of Birth: USA





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Army Wives (2007)• Gaffer
Sleepy Hollow (2013)• Chief Lighting Technician (as Jim Tomaro)

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
James Tomaro Quotes

No quotes added for this person