Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

George Ogilvie


Mostly Credited As: George Ogilvie
Birth Name: George Buchan Ogilvie
Date Of Birth: March 05, 1931 (Age 84)
Country Of Birth: Australia
Birth Place: Goulburn, New South Wales





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


Blue Heelers (1994) (Credited in 4 episodes from this show) 
 
Crash Site 11x39 Nov/17/2004 As: Director
Pigs Will Fly 11x25 Jul/28/2004 As: Director
A Mere Formality 11x06 Mar/10/2004 As: Director
Some Days 09x39 Nov/06/2002 As: Director
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
George Ogilvie Quotes

No quotes added for this person