Login or register  
TV

Lee Michaels

Mostly Credited As: Lee Michaels
Birth Name: Michael Olsen
Date Of Birth: November 24, 1945 (Age 69)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Midnight Special (1973) 
  Hosts: The Bee Gees 02x05: (Oct/12/1973) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lee Michaels Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

EXCLUSIVE: Mackenzie Aladjem Talks Final Season of 'Nurse Jackie'

Mackenzie Aladjem is one of those young, up-and-coming actresses that we..

Jada Pinkett Smith leaving 'Gotham'

Jada Pinkett Smith, Fish Mahoney on 'Gotham', will be leaving at the end..