Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

J.B. Friend


Mostly Credited As: J.B. Friend
Birth Name: Richard Friend
Date Of Birth: July 15, 1929 (Age 75)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Long Beach, California
Date Of Death: June 24, 2005





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Emergency! (1972) 
  The Nuisance 05x22: (Mar/06/1976) As Fireman Dick Friend, [Uncredited]
  The Screenwriter 04x01: (Sep/14/1974) As Unknown 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
J.B. Friend Quotes

No quotes added for this person