Login or register  
TV

Maria Muldaur


Mostly Credited As: Maria Muldaur
Birth Name: Maria Grazia Rosa Domenica D'Amato
Date Of Birth: September 12, 1943 (Age 71)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York

Maria Muldaur




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Midnight Special (1973) 
  Host: Randy Newman 03x01: (Sep/27/1974) As Herself 
  Host: Gordon Lightfoot 02x24: (Feb/22/1974) As Herself 

Rock Concert (1973) 
  The James Gang / Maria Muldaur / Rick Nelson & The Stone Canyon Band 01x12: (Jan/21/1974) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Maria Muldaur Quotes

No quotes added for this person