Login or register  
TV

Jon Tierney

Mostly Credited As: Jon Tierney
Birth Name: Jonathan Tierney
Date Of Birth: April 11, 1972 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: USA




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Broken Badges (1990) 
  Chucky 01x05: (Dec/22/1990) As Judge Ritter 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Tracey Ullman's State of the Union (2008)• Production Assistant (Key set Production Assistant)

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jon Tierney Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Joel Grey of Broadway Comes Out as Gay

Oscar-winning Broadway legend has come out as gay at age 82. Grey said in..