Login or register  
TV

Bobby Hatfield


Mostly Credited As: Bobby Hatfield
Birth Name: Robert Lee Hatfield
Date Of Birth: August 10, 1940 (Age 63)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Beaver Dam, Wisconsin
Date Of Death: November 05, 2003
Cause Of Death: drug overdose





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Cheers (1982) 
  Wedding Bell Blues (2) 09x17: (Jan/31/1991) As Himself 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Breaking In (2011)• Digital Imaging Technician

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bobby Hatfield Quotes

No quotes added for this person