Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Tom Hudson


Mostly Credited As: Tom Hudson
Birth Name: Thomas Hudson
Date Of Birth: October 02, 1986 (Age 28)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Salford, Greater Manchester, England
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Tom Hudson




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Nightly Business Report (1979)As: Himself (Co-Host 2009-2013)
Coronation Street (1960)As: Paul Clayton (2006-2008)
Episode Cast Credits 

Doctors (2000) 
  O Christmas Tree 11x168: (Dec/15/2009) As Leo Jones 

Loose Women (1999) 
  Series 12, Show 172 12x172: (May/09/2008) As Himself, [Interviewees]

The Royal (2003) 
  The Unbreakable Chain 03x01: (Nov/16/2003) As Walter Metcalf 

Heartbeat (1992) 
  Child's Play 10x08: (Dec/10/2000) As Tom Carlton-Bamber 

The Bill (1984) 
  Fair Exchange 10x34: (Mar/22/1994) As Gary Pilgrim 
  Getting Involved 07x63: (Aug/06/1991) As Reynolds 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tom Hudson Quotes

No quotes added for this person