TV

Brooke McCarter


Mostly Credited As: Brooke McCarter
Birth Name: Brooke McCarter, Jr.
Date Of Birth: April 22, 1963 (Age 52)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Date Of Death: December 22, 2015
Cause Of Death: alpha 1-antitrypsin deficiency
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Brooke McCarter




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Twilight Zone (1985) (1985) 
  Joy Ride 02x15: (May/21/1987) As Gregory 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Brooke McCarter Quotes

No quotes added for this person