Login or register  
TV

Ben Kadish


Mostly Credited As: Ben Kadish
Birth Name: Benjamin Kadish
Date Of Birth: December 26, 1912 (Age 81)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Malden, Massachusetts
Date Of Death: October 22, 1994
Cause Of Death: Unknown cause in Chatsworth, California





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Galactica 1980 (1980)• Co-Producer
The Hardy Boys/Nancy Drew Mysteries (1977)• Producer (1978-1979)

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ben Kadish Quotes

No quotes added for this person