TV

David Dundas


Mostly Credited As: David Dundas
Birth Name: David Paul Nicholas Dundas
Date Of Birth: June 02, 1945 (Age 71)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Oxford, Oxfordshire, England





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Once Upon a Classic (1976) 
  Avalanche (Jan/03/1977) As John Goring 

The Midnight Special (1973) 
  Host: Helen Reddy 05x10: (Nov/19/1976) As Himself 
  Host: Helen Reddy 05x10: (Nov/19/1976) As Himself 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Sleepers (1991)• Music

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
David Dundas Quotes

No quotes added for this person