Login or register  
TV

Samantha Sang


Mostly Credited As: Samantha Sang
Birth Name: Cheryl Lau Sang
Date Of Birth: August 05, 1953 (Age 61)
Country Of Birth: Australia
Birth Place: Melbourne, Victoria





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Midnight Special (1973) 
  Host: Helen Reddy 06x33: (May/19/1978) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Samantha Sang Quotes

No quotes added for this person