Login or register  
TV

Gallagher

Mostly Credited As: Gallagher
Birth Name: Leo Anthony Gallagher
Date Of Birth: July 24, 1946 (Age 68)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Fort Bragg, North Carolina

Gallagher



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Michael Caine, Gallagher, Nas 19x165: (Jul/16/2012) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Tosh.0 (2009) 
  Reporter Who Can't Break Glass 02x24: (Sep/22/2010) As Himself 

E! True Hollywood Story (1996) 
  Gallagher 05x42: (Apr/04/2001) As Himself 

The Big Show (1980) 
  Steve Allen / Sid Caesar / David Copperfield / Gallagher / Randy Jones / Juliet Prowse / Sarah Purcell 01x07: (Apr/22/1980) As Himself 
  Loni Anderson / Dick Clark / Peggy Fleming / Gallagher / Steve Martin 01x01: (Mar/04/1980) As Himself 

The Midnight Special (1973) 
  Host: Wolfman Jack 07x10: (Dec/15/1978) As Himself 
  Disco Show hosted by Wolfman Jack 07x09: (Dec/01/1978) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Gallagher Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Underdog Undateable Renewed for Second Season

It looks like Baby bird Justin will have another season to perfect his..

Blast From the Past - The Man From U.N.C.L.E. Xmas Episode

What's this, you say? A spy show doing Christmas episodes? What next?..