Login or register  
TV

Michael Winkelman

Mostly Credited As: Michael Winkelman
Sometimes Credited As: Mike Winkleman
Michael Winkleman
Mike Winkelman

Birth Name: Michael L Winkelman
Date Of Birth: June 27, 1946 (Age 53)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Date Of Death: July 27, 1999




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Real McCoys (1957)As: Little Luke (S01-S05)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Munsters (1964) 
  Follow That Munster 01x23: (Feb/25/1965) As Him 

Kraft Suspense Theatre (1963) 
  The Gun 02x10: (Dec/24/1964) As Hank 

Mr. Novak (1963) 
  He Who Can, Does 01x15: (Dec/31/1963) As Mark 
  The Boy Without a Country 01x12: (Dec/10/1963) As Don 
  Love in the Wrong Season 01x11: (Dec/03/1963) As Mark 

Make Room for Daddy (1953) 
  The Two Musketeers 11x11: (Dec/16/1963) As Dale 

Mike Hammer (1958) (1958) 
  The Commodore 02x22: (May/28/1959) As Roger 

Panic! (1957) 
  Twenty-Six Hours to Sunrise 02x13: (Sep/07/1958) As Boy 

Wagon Train (1957) 
  The Willy Moran Story 01x01: (Sep/18/1957) As Ben Palmer 

The Millionaire (1955) 
  The Story of Judge William Westholme 03x23: (Feb/20/1957) As Skip 

Lassie (US) (1954) 
  Vigil 03x21: (Jan/27/1957) As Jimmy Travis 

The Loretta Young Show (1953) 
  Imperfect Balance 04x17: (Dec/30/1956) As Hansie Lang 
  The Last Spring 03x08: (Oct/16/1955) As Jerry 

Wire Service (1956) 
  The Johnny Rath Story 01x04: (Oct/25/1956) As Johnny Rath 

Schlitz Playhouse of Stars (1951) 
  Weapon of Courage 05x39: (Jun/29/1956) As Jimmy Quinlin 
  Fast Break 04x25: (Feb/25/1955) As Joey Harlow 

Cavalcade of America (1952) 
  The Boy Nobody Wanted 04x24: (May/29/1956) As Tommy Reynolds 

Matinee Theater (1955) 
  One for the Road 01x08: (Nov/09/1955) As Jonathan 

The Great Gildersleeve (1955) 
  Gildy's All-American Boy 01x32: (Unknown) As Bruce Fuller 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Michael Winkelman Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news