Login or register  
TV

Jeli Mateo

Mostly Credited As: Jeli Mateo
Birth Name: Jellica Marie Mateo
Date Of Birth: April 10, 1983 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: Philippines
Birth Place: Pasig City

Jeli Mateo



TV Appearances

Philippine Idol (2006)As: Herself (Season 1 - Top 12)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jeli Mateo Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..