Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Stef Lazaro


Mostly Credited As: Stef Lazaro
Birth Name: Stephanie Lazaro
Date Of Birth: July 03, 1979 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: Philippines
Birth Place: Gold Coast, Australia, Pasig City

Stef Lazaro




TV Appearances

Philippine Idol (2006)As: Herself (Season 1 - Top 12)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Stef Lazaro Quotes

No quotes added for this person