Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Peter Bos


Mostly Credited As: Peter Bos
Sometimes Credited As: Peter Noland

Birth Name: Petrus Andreas Maria Bos
Date Of Birth: June 20, 1950 (Age 65)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Amsterdam





TV Appearances

Uit de school geklapt (1993)As: Concierge Joop
Zevensprong, De (1982)As: Frans van der Steg
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Peter Bos Quotes

No quotes added for this person