Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Ryan Cayabyab


Mostly Credited As: Ryan Cayabyab
Birth Name: Raymundo Cipriano Pujante Cayabyab
Date Of Birth: May 04, 1954 (Age 61)
Country Of Birth: Philippines
Birth Place: Manila

Ryan Cayabyab




TV Appearances

Philippine Idol (2006)As: Himself (Season 1 - Judge)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ryan Cayabyab Quotes

No quotes added for this person