Login or register  
TV

Vivek Oberoi

Mostly Credited As: Vivek Oberoi
Birth Name: Vivek Anand Oberoi
Date Of Birth: September 03, 1976 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: India
Birth Place: Hyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Vivek Oberoi



TV Appearances

Indian Idol (2004)As: Himself (Guest Judge - Season 1 & 2)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Vivek Oberoi Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..