Login or register  
TV

Langhorne Slim

Mostly Credited As: Langhorne Slim
Birth Name: Sean Scolnick
Date Of Birth: August 20, 1980 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Langhorne, Pennsylvania

Langhorne Slim



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Conan (2010) 
  Mel Brooks, Langhorn Slim 04x49: (Feb/18/2014) As Himself, [Musical Guests]
  I Just Called to Say I Love Wheat Thins 03x63: (Mar/25/2013) As Himself, [Musical Guests]

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Brian Williams, Judy Greer, Langhorne Slim 15x88: (Mar/26/2008) As Himself 
Featured Songs

Hart Of Dixie Songs:
In Havoc & in Heat + Be Set Free 
Pilot + For a Little While 
Made in Jersey Songs:
Camelot + Hello Sunshine 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Langhorne Slim Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..