Login or register  
TV

Ger Van Der Grijn


Mostly Credited As: Ger Van Der Grijn
Birth Name: Gerrit van der Grijn
Date Of Birth: June 11, 1924 (Age 87)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Tienhoven
Date Of Death: August 04, 2011





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Hoofdprijs, De (2009) 
  Het uur van de Waarheid 01x13: (May/09/2009) As French farmer 

Flikken Maastricht (2007) 
  Britt 01x12: (Nov/19/2007) As Rob 

Grijpstra & De Gier (2004) 
  Jailhouse Rock 05x02: (Mar/02/2007) As Rags peasant 

Juliana (2006) 
  Een zaak van het hart 01x03: (Nov/19/2006) As Sick man 

Keyzer en de Boer Advocaten (2005) 
  Neukverlof 01x14: (Jan/16/2006) As Bernard 

Meiden van de Wit (2002) 
  Samen alleen 01x09: (Dec/08/2002) As Willem 

Fort Alpha (1996) 
  Sabotage 02x09: (May/16/1997) As Gardener 

Baantjer (1995) 
  De Cock en de wilde moord 02x09: (Feb/07/1997) As Old Man 

Zevensprong, De (1982) 
  De Schat 01x13: (Dec/23/1982) As Berend 
  Groenhaar 01x12: (Dec/16/1982) As Berend 
  Geert-Jan Grisenstijn 01x08: (Nov/18/1982) As Berend 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ger Van Der Grijn Quotes

No quotes added for this person