TV

Kym Jackson


Mostly Credited As: Kym Jackson
Birth Name: Kimberley Anne Jackson
Date Of Birth: July 01, 1981 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Bath, England
Height: 5' 7 ½" (1.71 m)

Kym Jackson




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

NCIS: Los Angeles (2009) 
  Descent 04x24: (May/14/2013) As Maya Yerzov, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Descent 04x24: (May/14/2013) As Maya Yerzov, [Co-Guest Stars]
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Maya Yerzov 

The Gates (2010) (2010) 
  Breach 01x03: (Jul/11/2010) As Gorgeous Woman, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Breach 01x03: (Jul/11/2010) As Gorgeous Woman, [Co-Guest Stars]

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  Elephant's Memory 03x16: (Apr/16/2008) As Sarah Letts, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Elephant's Memory 03x16: (Apr/16/2008) As Sarah Letts, [Co-Guest Stars]

Chuck (2007) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Masked Guest, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

In Criminal Minds "Elephant's Memory", Kym's Texas accent is actually fake (you can't pick it)... Her natural accent is Australian.

Kym Jackson Quotes

No quotes added for this person